- 2 Beds2.5 Baths1,225 SqFt1/18 18Pending
$337,000
$2,525,000
$2,750,000
8.2%5302 E MCDONALD Drive, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Listed by Kristen Ryan of RE/MAX Fine Properties

$2,227,500
$2,450,000
9.1%6625 E Fanfol Drive, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Listed by Christopher V Karas of Compass

$1,915,000
$1,725,000
11.0%8495 E PEPPER TREE Lane, Scottsdale, AZ 85250
Listed by Jim Bruske of Engel & Voelkers Scottsdale

$1,700,000
$1,650,000
3.0%8321 E APPALOOSA Trail, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
Listed by Travis Lofstedt of My Home Group Real Estate

$1,690,000
$1,690,000
17772 N 93RD Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Listed by Travis Lofstedt of My Home Group Real Estate

$1,625,000
$1,600,000
1.6%6528 N HILLSIDE Drive, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Listed by David Dix of 1912 Realty

$1,550,000
$1,595,000
2.8%9231 N 83RD Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
Listed by Travis Lofstedt of My Home Group Real Estate

$1,320,000
$1,295,000
1.9%7222 E GAINEY RANCH Road #141, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
Listed by Judy LeMarr of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

$1,160,000
$1,165,000
0.4%27998 N 112TH Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
Listed by Sharane Dorrah of My Home Group Real Estate

$1,126,000
$1,250,000
9.9%7111 N 12TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85020
Listed by Travis Lofstedt of My Home Group Real Estate

$1,125,000
$1,175,000
4.3%8424 E SAN BERNARDO Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
Listed by Travis Lofstedt of Real Broker

$1,070,000
$1,100,000
2.7%9144 E PERSHING Avenue, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
Listed by Travis Lofstedt of Real Broker

$1,040,000
$1,090,000
4.6%36445 N Stardust Lane, Carefree, AZ 85377
Listed by Lesley Vann of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

$930,000
$930,000
8590 E SAN BERNARDO Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
Listed by Travis Lofstedt of My Home Group Real Estate

$825,000
$815,000
1.2%8170 E DEL CAVERNA Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
Listed by Andrew Gregg of West USA Realty

$735,000
$749,000
1.9%10897 E Clinton Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
Listed by Riley Behrens of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

$650,000
$660,000
1.5%8752 E VIA TAZ NORTE --, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
Listed by Jessica Wrubel of Citiea

$620,000
$625,000
0.8%2541 E COCHISE Road, Phoenix, AZ 85028
Listed by Laura M Morby of Sound Realty

$565,000
$580,000
2.6%1357 W PORT A SAIL Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85233
Listed by Travis Lofstedt of My Home Group Real Estate

$558,000
$535,000
4.3%3414 E SEQUOIA Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85050
Listed by Travis Lofstedt of My Home Group Real Estate

$555,000
$544,499
1.9%16874 N STONERIDGE Court, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
Listed by Travis Lofstedt of Real Broker

$540,000
$550,000
1.8%3414 E SEQUOIA Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85050
Listed by Daniel P Noma of Venture REI, LLC

$537,000
$537,000
8180 E SHEA Boulevard #1002, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
Listed by Sam Miller of HomeSmart

$535,000
$525,000
1.9%802 E SOUTH MOUNTAIN Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85042
Listed by Travis Lofstedt of My Home Group Real Estate

$534,700
$534,700
3752 E EVANS Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85032
Listed by Mark Hatton of Provident Partners Realty

$525,000
$525,000
1611 W MULBERRY Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85015
Listed by Sharane Dorrah of My Home Group Real Estate

$508,000
$485,000
4.7%11000 N 77TH Place #2069, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
Listed by Travis Lofstedt of My Home Group Real Estate

$499,000
$499,999
0.2%2873 LITTLE HAWK Trail, Overgaard, AZ 85933
Listed by Travis Lofstedt of My Home Group Real Estate

$474,000
$499,000
5.0%7920 E VIA CAMELLO -- #49, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
Listed by Tara Riley of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

$465,500
$469,900
0.9%9513 S 46TH Drive, Laveen, AZ 85339
Listed by Kim-Ngan Thi Dao of Realty ONE Group

$451,000
$450,000
0.2%4128 E Edgemont Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85008
Listed by Veronica Estrada of NORTH&CO.

$430,000
$435,000
1.1%7432 Carefree Drive #12, Carefree, AZ 85377
Listed by Andreas W Schmalz of Success Property Brokers

$420,000
$389,000
8.0%2111 W TRACY Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85023
Listed by Liz Contreras of Century 21 Arizona Foothills

$380,000
$389,000
2.3%15151 N FRANK LLOYD WRIGHT Boulevard #1079, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
Listed by Travis Lofstedt of My Home Group Real Estate

$373,000
$367,000
1.6%12244 N 25TH Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85029
Listed by Travis Lofstedt of My Home Group Real Estate

$350,000
$360,000
2.8%1429 W MORROW Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85027
Listed by Sharane Dorrah of My Home Group Real Estate

$350,000
$346,000
1.2%2600 N VALLEY VIEW Road #114, Flagstaff, AZ 86004
Listed by Travis Lofstedt of Real Broker

$349,000
$353,500
1.3%15235 S Country Club Way, Arizona City, AZ 85123
Listed by Eric Johnson of Valley Casa Realty, Inc

$325,000
$350,000
7.1%22068 N 30TH Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85027
Listed by Belinda Julian of HomeSmart

$289,000
$289,000
9550 N 94TH Place #121, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
Listed by Anna R Miller of eXp Realty

$235,000
$240,000
2.1%4141 N 31ST Street #225, Phoenix, AZ 85016
Listed by Katherine Fox of The Brokery

$215,000
$210,000
2.4%602 N MAY Street #114, Mesa, AZ 85201
Listed by Travis Lofstedt of My Home Group Real Estate

$213,000
$217,000
1.8%10101 N ARABIAN Trail #2035, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
Listed by Deborah Harrison of NextHome Modern Market

$203,000
$215,000
5.6%10101 N ARABIAN Trail #2010, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
Listed by Sherri L. Stella of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

$195,000
$190,000
2.6%602 N MAY Street #86, Mesa, AZ 85201
Listed by Travis Lofstedt of My Home Group Real Estate

$185,000
$170,000
8.8%7350 N VIA PASEO DEL SUR -- #R104, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
Listed by Rebecca Martinez of RE/MAX Excalibur

$165,000
$169,900
2.9%3033 E DEVONSHIRE Avenue #3006, Phoenix, AZ 85016
Listed by Travis Lofstedt of eXp Realty