Travis Lofstedt
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Calculator
    3. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Scottsdale
    2. Cactus Corridor
    3. McCormick Ranch
    4. Scottsdale Ranch
    5. McDowell Mountain Ranch
    6. Grayhawk
  • About
    1. About
    2. Contact
    3. Reviews
  • Lifestyle
    1. McCormick Ranch Living
    2. Greenbelt Living
    3. Downsizing
  • Blogs
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
9550 N 94TH Place #121, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
1/17

$289,000

$289,000

1 Bed1 Bath802 SqFt

9550 N 94TH Place #121, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

Listed by Anna R Miller of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
7432 Carefree Drive #12, Carefree, AZ 85377
1/34

$430,000

$435,000

1.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,107 SqFt

7432 Carefree Drive #12, Carefree, AZ 85377

Listed by Andreas W Schmalz of Success Property Brokers

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
16874 N STONERIDGE Court, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
1/21

$555,000

$544,499

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,856 SqFt

16874 N STONERIDGE Court, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

Listed by Travis Lofstedt of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2600 N VALLEY VIEW Road #114, Flagstaff, AZ 86004
1/26

$350,000

$346,000

1.2%
1 Bed1 Bath745 SqFt

2600 N VALLEY VIEW Road #114, Flagstaff, AZ 86004

Listed by Travis Lofstedt of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
9144 E PERSHING Avenue, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
1/15

$1,070,000

$1,100,000

2.7%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,969 SqFt

9144 E PERSHING Avenue, Scottsdale, AZ 85260

Listed by Travis Lofstedt of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
7920 E VIA CAMELLO -- #49, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
1/35

$474,000

$499,000

5.0%
3 Beds1,335 SqFt

7920 E VIA CAMELLO -- #49, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

Listed by Tara Riley of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
8424 E SAN BERNARDO Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
1/23

$1,125,000

$1,175,000

4.3%
3 Beds2,549 SqFt

8424 E SAN BERNARDO Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

Listed by Travis Lofstedt of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
6528 N HILLSIDE Drive, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
1/31

$1,625,000

$1,600,000

1.6%
3 Beds2,601 SqFt

6528 N HILLSIDE Drive, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

Listed by David Dix of 1912 Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5302 E MCDONALD Drive, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
1/45

$2,525,000

$2,750,000

8.2%
4 Beds2,619 SqFt

5302 E MCDONALD Drive, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

Listed by Kristen Ryan of RE/MAX Fine Properties

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4141 N 31ST Street #225, Phoenix, AZ 85016
1/13

$235,000

$240,000

2.1%
2 Beds1,018 SqFt

4141 N 31ST Street #225, Phoenix, AZ 85016

Listed by Katherine Fox of The Brokery

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
36445 N Stardust Lane, Carefree, AZ 85377
1/70

$1,040,000

$1,090,000

4.6%
3 Beds2,945 SqFt

36445 N Stardust Lane, Carefree, AZ 85377

Listed by Lesley Vann of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1357 W PORT A SAIL Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85233
1/19

$565,000

$580,000

2.6%
3 Beds1,797 SqFt

1357 W PORT A SAIL Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85233

Listed by Travis Lofstedt of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
27998 N 112TH Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
1/39

$1,160,000

$1,165,000

0.4%
3 Beds2,201 SqFt

27998 N 112TH Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

Listed by Sharane Dorrah of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
15235 S Country Club Way, Arizona City, AZ 85123
1/21

$349,000

$353,500

1.3%
3 Beds1,775 SqFt

15235 S Country Club Way, Arizona City, AZ 85123

Listed by Eric Johnson of Valley Casa Realty, Inc

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
8752 E VIA TAZ NORTE --, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
1/25

$650,000

$660,000

1.5%
3 Beds1,346 SqFt

8752 E VIA TAZ NORTE --, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

Listed by Jessica Wrubel of Citiea

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
8321 E APPALOOSA Trail, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
1/2

$1,700,000

$1,650,000

3.0%
4 Beds3,116 SqFt

8321 E APPALOOSA Trail, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

Listed by Travis Lofstedt of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2873 LITTLE HAWK Trail, Overgaard, AZ 85933
1/27

$499,000

$499,999

0.2%
3 Beds1,433 SqFt

2873 LITTLE HAWK Trail, Overgaard, AZ 85933

Listed by Travis Lofstedt of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
8170 E DEL CAVERNA Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
1/34

$825,000

$815,000

1.2%
3 Beds1,938 SqFt

8170 E DEL CAVERNA Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

Listed by Andrew Gregg of West USA Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
12244 N 25TH Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85029
1/14

$373,000

$367,000

1.6%
3 Beds1,447 SqFt

12244 N 25TH Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85029

Listed by Travis Lofstedt of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
802 E SOUTH MOUNTAIN Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85042
1/17

$535,000

$525,000

1.9%
3 Beds2,312 SqFt

802 E SOUTH MOUNTAIN Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85042

Listed by Travis Lofstedt of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3752 E EVANS Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85032
1/37

$534,700

$534,700

3 Beds1,587 SqFt

3752 E EVANS Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85032

Listed by Mark Hatton of Provident Partners Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
7111 N 12TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85020
1/14

$1,126,000

$1,250,000

9.9%
4 Beds3,242 SqFt

7111 N 12TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85020

Listed by Travis Lofstedt of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
8495 E PEPPER TREE Lane, Scottsdale, AZ 85250
1/39

$1,915,000

$1,725,000

11.0%
5 Beds3,777 SqFt

8495 E PEPPER TREE Lane, Scottsdale, AZ 85250

Listed by Jim Bruske of Engel & Voelkers Scottsdale

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
15151 N FRANK LLOYD WRIGHT Boulevard #1079, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
1/15

$380,000

$389,000

2.3%
2 Beds1,090 SqFt

Listed by Travis Lofstedt of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Travis Lofstedt Arizona Realtor
    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Scottsdale
      2. Cactus Corridor
      3. McCormick Ranch
      4. Scottsdale Ranch
      5. McDowell Mountain Ranch
      6. Grayhawk
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Calculator
      3. Featured Listings
      About
      1. About
      2. Contact
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Lifestyle
      1. McCormick Ranch Living
      2. Greenbelt Living
      3. Downsizing
Travis Lofstedt
Travis Lofstedt

+1(480) 794-0235 travisazrealtor@gmail.com

8580 E San Bernardo Dr., Scottsdale , Arizona, 85258, USA

Designed By Everett Marketing Agency

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Travis Lofstedt Arizona Realtor
    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Scottsdale